seal

Court Case Record RIVERA, MARTIN - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF168163A UID(b6ea)


RIVERA, MARTIN - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF168163A


 
Case NumberBF168163A
Case TitleRIVERA, MARTIN - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RIVERA, MARTIN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RIVERA, MARTIN Birth Year: 1972 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF168163A Filing Date: 05/02/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/17/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $75000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 290.013(A) FAILURE TO REGISTER - LEAVE JURISDICTION PLED NOLO - 859A PC
Aliases
Defendant name RIVERA, MARTIN
Aliases REVERA, MARTIN
Back to Top