seal

Court Case Record RIVERA, JAIME MACLOVIO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM875366A UID(3d42)


RIVERA, JAIME MACLOVIO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM875366A


 
Case NumberBM875366A
Case TitleRIVERA, JAIME MACLOVIO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/01/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RIVERA, JAIME MACLOVIO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RIVERA, JAIME MACLOVIO Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM875366A Filing Date: 12/07/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 11/18/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK
Aliases
Defendant name RIVERA, JAIME MACLOVIO
Aliases RIVERA, JAMIE MACLOVIO
RIVERA, JAIME
RIVERA, JAIME MCCLOVIO
RIVERA, JAIME MALOVIO
RIVERA, JAIME MALLOVIO
RIVERA, JAMIE MCLOVIO
RIVERA, JAMIE MACLOVILN
RIVERA, JAIME M
RIVERA, JAMIE
Back to Top