seal

Court Case Record RIVAS, RAMIRO JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM855244A UID(7986)


RIVAS, RAMIRO JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM855244A


 
Case NumberBM855244A
Case TitleRIVAS, RAMIRO JR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RIVAS, RAMIRO JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: RIVAS, RAMIRO JR Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM855244A Filing Date: 01/07/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/02/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $1500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name RIVAS, RAMIRO JR
Aliases RIVAS, RAMIRO
RIVAS, ROMERO
RIVAS, RAMIRO SR
Back to Top