seal

Court Case Record RIOS, NATHANIEL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM874197A UID(cc59)


RIOS, NATHANIEL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM874197A


 
Case NumberBM874197A
Case TitleRIOS, NATHANIEL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RIOS, NATHANIEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RIOS, NATHANIEL Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM874197A Filing Date: 11/16/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/14/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 I HS 11357(B)>INF POSSESS MARIJUANA 28.5 GRAMS OR LESS DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name RIOS, NATHANIEL
Aliases RIOS, NATHANIEL LOYD
RIOS, NATHANIEL LLOYD
RIOS, NATHANIEL LLYOD
Back to Top