seal

Court Case Record RIOS, DOROTHY ANNA - FAIL TO COMPLY WITH DRUG DIVERSION BM862940A UID(9b02)


RIOS, DOROTHY ANNA - FAIL TO COMPLY WITH DRUG DIVERSION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM862940A


 
Case NumberBM862940A
Case TitleRIOS, DOROTHY ANNA - FAIL TO COMPLY WITH DRUG DIVERSION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/28/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RIOS, DOROTHY ANNA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RIOS, DOROTHY ANNA Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM862940A Filing Date: 05/07/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 09/16/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $50000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DEFERRED ENTRY OF JUDGMENT
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DEFERRED ENTRY OF JUDGMENT
Aliases
Defendant name RIOS, DOROTHY ANNA
Aliases RIOS, DOROTHY ANN
Back to Top