seal

Court Case Record REYES, JAIMEE MICHELLE - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF167808A UID(91bb)


REYES, JAIMEE MICHELLE - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167808A


 
Case NumberBF167808A
Case TitleREYES, JAIMEE MICHELLE - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
REYES, JAIMEE MICHELLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: REYES, JAIMEE MICHELLE Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167808A Filing Date: 04/04/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 04/02/17 Bail Status: FORFEITED
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 273A(A)>2012 WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD (NEW EFFECT. 4/12)
Aliases
Defendant name REYES, JAIMEE MICHELLE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top