seal

Court Case Record REEVES, MELISSA - STATUS CONFERENCE BM898314A UID(976a)


REEVES, MELISSA - STATUS CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM898314A


 
Case NumberBM898314A
Case TitleREEVES, MELISSA - STATUS CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
REEVES, MELISSA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: REEVES, MELISSA Birth Year: 1975 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM898314A Filing Date: 01/12/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/01/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC
Aliases
Defendant name REEVES, MELISSA
Aliases KAUNDART, MELISSA
Back to Top