seal

Court Case Record REED, RYAN - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT DF012834A UID(2c2e)


REED, RYAN - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DF012834A


 
Case NumberDF012834A
Case TitleREED, RYAN - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/01/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
REED, RYAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: REED, RYAN Birth Year: 1979 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DF012834A Filing Date: 04/24/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 4573.6 POSSESS DRUGS/ALCOHOL IN PRISON/JAIL
002 F HS 11378 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE FOR SALE
003 I PC 4575(B) POSSESS WIRELESS COMMICATIONS DEVICE; TOBACCO IN CCI FACILITY
Aliases
Defendant name REED, RYAN
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top