seal

Court Case Record RAZO, CHRISTIAN - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE SM117745A UID(f7e1)


RAZO, CHRISTIAN - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117745A


 
Case NumberSM117745A
Case TitleRAZO, CHRISTIAN - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/25/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RAZO, CHRISTIAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RAZO, CHRISTIAN Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117745A Filing Date: 05/10/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 04/28/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 594(B)(1) VANDALISM $400 OR MORE
Aliases
Defendant name RAZO, CHRISTIAN
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top