seal

Court Case Record RAYA, SALVADOR ARIE - ARRAIGNMENT IN SUPERIOR COURT DF012805A UID(244d)


RAYA, SALVADOR ARIE - ARRAIGNMENT IN SUPERIOR COURT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DF012805A


 
Case NumberDF012805A
Case TitleRAYA, SALVADOR ARIE - ARRAIGNMENT IN SUPERIOR COURT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RAYA, SALVADOR ARIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RAYA, SALVADOR ARIE Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DF012805A Filing Date: 04/04/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 03/31/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $50000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F VC 10801 OWN/ETC CHOP SHOP
002 F PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC
003 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE
Aliases
Defendant name RAYA, SALVADOR ARIE
Aliases RAYA, SALVADOR
Back to Top

Last Viewed