seal

Court Case Record RAMSEY, RONALD EARL IV - FORMAL REVOCATION HEARING RF007487A UID(9122)


RAMSEY, RONALD EARL IV - FORMAL REVOCATION HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RF007487A


 
Case NumberRF007487A
Case TitleRAMSEY, RONALD EARL IV - FORMAL REVOCATION HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RAMSEY, RONALD EARL IVDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: RAMSEY, RONALD EARL IV Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RF007487A Filing Date: 05/20/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/18/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 29825(A) PURCHASE/RECEIVE FIREARM-RESTRAINING ORDER PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 M PC 646.9(A) STALKING DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name RAMSEY, RONALD EARL IV
Aliases RAMSEY, RONALD EARL
Back to Top