seal

Court Case Record RAMOS, GASTON SANTOS - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1368 BM903313A UID(fe90)


RAMOS, GASTON SANTOS - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1368 Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903313A


 
Case NumberBM903313A
Case TitleRAMOS, GASTON SANTOS - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1368
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RAMOS, GASTON SANTOS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RAMOS, GASTON SANTOS Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903313A Filing Date: 04/13/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/11/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 594(B)(1) VANDALISM $400 OR MORE
002 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE
Aliases
Defendant name RAMOS, GASTON SANTOS
Aliases RAMOS, GASTON SANTOS JR
RAMOS, GASTON
RAMOS, SANTOS
RAMOS, SANTOS GASTON JR
RAMOS, GASTON JR
Back to Top