seal

Court Case Record RAMOS, EFRAIN ALEXIS - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) BM672523A UID(90bb)


RAMOS, EFRAIN ALEXIS - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM672523A


 
Case NumberBM672523A
Case TitleRAMOS, EFRAIN ALEXIS - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RAMOS, EFRAIN ALEXIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RAMOS, EFRAIN ALEXIS Birth Year: 1984 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM672523A Filing Date: 04/15/05 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/14/05 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A) ***USE VC 23152(A)>2014*** DISM - PC 1203.4
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - PC 1203.4
Aliases
Defendant name RAMOS, EFRAIN ALEXIS
Aliases RAMOS, EFRAIN
RAMOS, EFRAN ALEXIS
Back to Top

Last Viewed