seal

Court Case Record RAMIREZ, ROBERTA - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT BF168751A UID(9be9)


RAMIREZ, ROBERTA - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF168751A


 
Case NumberBF168751A
Case TitleRAMIREZ, ROBERTA - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RAMIREZ, ROBERTA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RAMIREZ, ROBERTA Birth Year: 1955 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF168751A Filing Date: 06/20/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 06/05/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $45000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11366 KEEP PLACE TO SELL/ETC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
002 F HS 11351 POSSESS/PURCHASE FOR SALE NARCOTIC/CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
003 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE
004 M HS 11350(A)>MISD POSSESS NARCOTIC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
005 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name RAMIREZ, ROBERTA
Aliases GUILLORY, ROBERTA
RAMERIZ, LETICIA EVA
RAMIREZ, ALBERTA
GUILLORU, ROBERTA
RAMIREZ, MARIA
GULLORY, ROBERTA RAMIREZ
GUILLORY, ROBERTA RAMIREZ
Back to Top