seal

Court Case Record RAMIREZ, LYDIA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA COMMITMENT BF166553C UID(c368)


RAMIREZ, LYDIA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA COMMITMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166553C


 
Case NumberBF166553C
Case TitleRAMIREZ, LYDIA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA COMMITMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RAMIREZ, LYDIA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RAMIREZ, LYDIA Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166553C Filing Date: 12/13/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 12/11/16 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 460(A)>2012 BURGLARY>1ST DEGREE (NEW EFF. 4/12) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE PLED NOLO - 859A PC
Aliases
Defendant name RAMIREZ, LYDIA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top