seal

Court Case Record RAMIREZ, JOSE MIGUEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM888587A UID(a062)


RAMIREZ, JOSE MIGUEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM888587A


 
Case NumberBM888587A
Case TitleRAMIREZ, JOSE MIGUEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RAMIREZ, JOSE MIGUEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RAMIREZ, JOSE MIGUEL Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM888587A Filing Date: 07/13/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/27/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(H) DISORDERLY CONDUCT: PROWLING
002 M PC 241(A) ASSAULT ON PERSON
Aliases
Defendant name RAMIREZ, JOSE MIGUEL
Aliases RAMIREZ, JOSE M
RAMIREZ, JOSE
Back to Top