seal

Court Case Record RAIN, KIMBERLY ANN - AVOP - FAILURE TO COMPLETE DUI SCHOOL BM901811A UID(7432)


RAIN, KIMBERLY ANN - AVOP - FAILURE TO COMPLETE DUI SCHOOL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901811A


 
Case NumberBM901811A
Case TitleRAIN, KIMBERLY ANN - AVOP - FAILURE TO COMPLETE DUI SCHOOL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/31/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RAIN, KIMBERLY ANN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RAIN, KIMBERLY ANN Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901811A Filing Date: 03/15/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/11/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name RAIN, KIMBERLY ANN
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top