seal

Court Case Record QUEZADA, ROBERT - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF167507A UID(4202)


QUEZADA, ROBERT - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167507A


 
Case NumberBF167507A
Case TitleQUEZADA, ROBERT - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/01/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
QUEZADA, ROBERT Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: QUEZADA, ROBERT Birth Year: 1975 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167507A Filing Date: 03/08/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 03/08/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $45000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 115(A)>2012 OFFER/ECT FALSE/FORGED INSTRUMENT TO FILE (EFF 4/12) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 530.5(A) UNAUTHORIZED USE OF IDENTIFYING INFORMATION OF ANOTHER PLED NOLO - 859A PC
Aliases
Defendant name QUEZADA, ROBERT
Aliases QUEZADA, ROBERT MIGUEL
Back to Top