seal

Court Case Record QUESENBERRY, JASON KYLE - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1368 RF007750A UID(3fc1)


QUESENBERRY, JASON KYLE - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1368 Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RF007750A


 
Case NumberRF007750A
Case TitleQUESENBERRY, JASON KYLE - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1368
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
QUESENBERRY, JASON KYLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: QUESENBERRY, JASON KYLE Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RF007750A Filing Date: 06/05/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/01/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $32500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE
002 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
003 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name QUESENBERRY, JASON KYLE
Aliases QUESENBERRY, JASON
Back to Top

Last Viewed