seal

Court Case Record QUAMME, JOSHUA - MOTION TO STRIKE PRIOR CONVICTION(S) BF166710A UID(f375)


QUAMME, JOSHUA - MOTION TO STRIKE PRIOR CONVICTION(S) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166710A


 
Case NumberBF166710A
Case TitleQUAMME, JOSHUA - MOTION TO STRIKE PRIOR CONVICTION(S)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
QUAMME, JOSHUA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: QUAMME, JOSHUA Birth Year: 1982 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166710A Filing Date: 12/30/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/28/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 460(A)>2012 BURGLARY>1ST DEGREE (NEW EFF. 4/12) FOUND GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name QUAMME, JOSHUA
Aliases QUAMME, JOSHUA MICHAEL
Back to Top