seal

Court Case Record PULLEN, MARK - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM876008A UID(0d94)


PULLEN, MARK - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM876008A


 
Case NumberBM876008A
Case TitlePULLEN, MARK - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PULLEN, MARK Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PULLEN, MARK Birth Year: 1963 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM876008A Filing Date: 12/16/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/17/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.70.010(A) CAMP ON PUBLIC PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name PULLEN, MARK
Aliases PULLEN, MARK AUGUSTUS
PULLEN, MARK AGUSTUS
POLLEN, MARK AUGUSTUS
MESSING, JOHN BRUCE
MESSING, JOHN ANTHONY
PULLEN, MARK A
Back to Top