seal

Court Case Record PRITCHETT, JENNY - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT BF165679A UID(fc8f)


PRITCHETT, JENNY - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF165679A


 
Case NumberBF165679A
Case TitlePRITCHETT, JENNY - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PRITCHETT, JENNY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PRITCHETT, JENNY Birth Year: 1972 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF165679A Filing Date: 09/22/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/13/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $50000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 1320.5 FAILURE TO APPEAR ON FELONY CHARGE
Aliases
Defendant name PRITCHETT, JENNY
Aliases PRITCHETT, JENNY EVANGELINE
PRITCHETT, JENNIFER EVANGELENE
VANCUREN, JENNIFER
PRITCHETT, JENNIFER EVANGELINE
PRITCHET, JENNIFER
PRITCHETT, JENNIFER E
VAN CUREN, JENNY EVANGELINE
PRITCHETT, JENNIFER EVANGELEE
PRITCHETT, JENNY EVANGELENE
PRITHETT, JENNY E
PRITHETT, JENNY
PRITCHETT, JENNY EVANGELINA
PRICHETT, JENNY EVANGELEN
PRITCHETT, JENNIFER
VANCUREN, JENNY E
SEARCY, CARI
AMIS, CONI
PRITCHETT, JENNY E
Back to Top