seal

Court Case Record POLHAMUS, BETHANY ANN - FURTHER HEARING BF101883A UID(1924)


POLHAMUS, BETHANY ANN - FURTHER HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF101883A


 
Case NumberBF101883A
Case TitlePOLHAMUS, BETHANY ANN - FURTHER HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
POLHAMUS, BETHANY ANN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: POLHAMUS, BETHANY ANN Birth Year: 1979 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF101883A Filing Date: 03/18/03 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/22/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 451(B) (USE >2012) ARSON:INHABITED STRUCTURE/PROPERTY PLED NOLO - 859A PC
Aliases
Defendant name POLHAMUS, BETHANY ANN
Aliases POLHAMAS, BETHANY
POLHAMUS, BETHANY
POLHANUS, BETHANY
Back to Top