seal

Court Case Record PLIEGO, EDUARDO GARCIA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM848951A UID(9f05)


PLIEGO, EDUARDO GARCIA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM848951A


 
Case NumberBM848951A
Case TitlePLIEGO, EDUARDO GARCIA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PLIEGO, EDUARDO GARCIA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PLIEGO, EDUARDO GARCIA Birth Year: 1970 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM848951A Filing Date: 09/18/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
Aliases
Defendant name PLIEGO, EDUARDO GARCIA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top