seal

Court Case Record PETERSON, KELVIN - VIOLATION OF PROBATION BF161986A UID(ca7c)


PETERSON, KELVIN - VIOLATION OF PROBATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF161986A


 
Case NumberBF161986A
Case TitlePETERSON, KELVIN - VIOLATION OF PROBATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PETERSON, KELVIN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PETERSON, KELVIN Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF161986A Filing Date: 10/28/15 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 10/26/15 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11359 ***DO NOT USE*** DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 32 ACCESSORY PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name PETERSON, KELVIN
Aliases PETERSON, KELVIN THONATE
PETERSON, KELVIN T
PETERSON, KELVIN THONTAE
Back to Top