seal

Court Case Record PERRY, DAVID JOHN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE LM109702A UID(ae24)


PERRY, DAVID JOHN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM109702A


 
Case NumberLM109702A
Case TitlePERRY, DAVID JOHN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PERRY, DAVID JOHN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PERRY, DAVID JOHN Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM109702A Filing Date: 10/07/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/17/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 626.4(D) REMAIN ON CAMPUS W/O CONSENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name PERRY, DAVID JOHN
Aliases PERRY, DAVID
Back to Top