seal

Court Case Record PEREZ, VICTOR MANUEL - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF168634A UID(5bcd)


PEREZ, VICTOR MANUEL - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF168634A


 
Case NumberBF168634A
Case TitlePEREZ, VICTOR MANUEL - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PEREZ, VICTOR MANUEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PEREZ, VICTOR MANUEL Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF168634A Filing Date: 06/12/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 05/29/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $48116.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11352 TRANSPORT/SELL NARCOTIC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
002 F HS 11351 POSSESS/PURCHASE FOR SALE NARCOTIC/CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
003 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
Aliases
Defendant name PEREZ, VICTOR MANUEL
Aliases PEREZ, VICTOR MANUEL JR
Back to Top