seal

Court Case Record PEREZ, JESUS ISRAEL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM898384A UID(b8a1)


PEREZ, JESUS ISRAEL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM898384A


 
Case NumberBM898384A
Case TitlePEREZ, JESUS ISRAEL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PEREZ, JESUS ISRAEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PEREZ, JESUS ISRAEL Birth Year: 1997 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM898384A Filing Date: 01/12/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M CO 5.04.020 BUSINESS LICENSE REQUIRED DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name PEREZ, JESUS ISRAEL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top