seal

Court Case Record PEREZ, EDGAR - RETURN ON B/W-FTA DEJ/PC1000 ELIGIBILITY SM117141A UID(a69a)


PEREZ, EDGAR - RETURN ON B/W-FTA DEJ/PC1000 ELIGIBILITY Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117141A


 
Case NumberSM117141A
Case TitlePEREZ, EDGAR - RETURN ON B/W-FTA DEJ/PC1000 ELIGIBILITY
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PEREZ, EDGAR Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PEREZ, EDGAR Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117141A Filing Date: 01/10/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/06/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11350(A)>MISD POSSESS NARCOTIC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DEFERRED ENTRY OF JUDGMENT
002 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name PEREZ, EDGAR
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top