seal

Court Case Record PEREZ, ARTURO EDUARDO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT BF167287A UID(8387)


PEREZ, ARTURO EDUARDO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167287A


 
Case NumberBF167287A
Case TitlePEREZ, ARTURO EDUARDO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/13/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PEREZ, ARTURO EDUARDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PEREZ, ARTURO EDUARDO Birth Year: 1986 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167287A Filing Date: 02/15/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/11/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $75000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 212.5(C) ROBBERY:SECOND DEGREE
002 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE
003 F PC 245(A)(4) ASSAULT ON PERSON WITH FORCE - GREAT BODILY INJURY
004 M PC 496(A)>MISD RECEIVE/ECT KNOWN STOLEN PROPERTY
Aliases
Defendant name PEREZ, ARTURO EDUARDO
Aliases PEREZ, ARTURO
Back to Top