seal

Court Case Record PERALEZ, ISAIAS - JURY TRIAL LM109390A UID(c809)


PERALEZ, ISAIAS - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM109390A


 
Case NumberLM109390A
Case TitlePERALEZ, ISAIAS - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PERALEZ, ISAIAS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PERALEZ, ISAIAS Birth Year: 1960 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM109390A Filing Date: 08/22/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 08/11/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11350(A)>MISD POSSESS NARCOTIC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE ACQUITTED
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA FOUND GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name PERALEZ, ISAIAS
Aliases PERALES, ISAAC ALEX
PERALEZ, ISAIAS VALARIO
PEREZ, ALFRED
PERALEZ, ISAIAS VALERIO
VALERIO, ISAIAS PERALEZ
ESPERICUETA, JESSE MARTINIZ
PERALEZ, ISAIAS VALERRO
PERALES, ISAIAS VALERRO
MARTIMIZ, JESSE
PERALEZ, ISAAC
PERALEZ, ISAIAS V
PERALES, ISAIAS VALERIO
MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY
PERALEZ, ISAIAS VALARIO
PERALEZ, ISAIS VALARIO
PERALES, ISAIAS
GATO
PERALES, ISAIAS VALARIO
PERALEZ, ISAIAS BALERIO
ISSAC
Back to Top