seal

Court Case Record PARKER, MICHAEL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM891706A UID(0eed)


PARKER, MICHAEL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM891706A


 
Case NumberBM891706A
Case TitlePARKER, MICHAEL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/24/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PARKER, MICHAEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PARKER, MICHAEL Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM891706A Filing Date: 09/06/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/06/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 594(B)(2)(A) VANDALISM LESS THAN $400
002 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC
003 M PC 136.1(B)(1) PREVENT/DISSUADE WITNESS/VICTIM FROM REPORTING
004 M PC 594(B)(2)(A) VANDALISM LESS THAN $400
Aliases
Defendant name PARKER, MICHAEL
Aliases PARKER, MICHAEL JAY
Back to Top