seal

Court Case Record PARFAIT, SHAUN JACOB MICHAEL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE RM040135A UID(5a7f)


PARFAIT, SHAUN JACOB MICHAEL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM040135A


 
Case NumberRM040135A
Case TitlePARFAIT, SHAUN JACOB MICHAEL - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PARFAIT, SHAUN JACOB MICHAEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PARFAIT, SHAUN JACOB MICHAEL Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM040135A Filing Date: 02/26/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/04/14 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE
Aliases
Defendant name PARFAIT, SHAUN JACOB MICHAEL
Aliases PARFAIT, SHAWN JACOBMICHAEL
PARFAIT, SHAUN JACOBMICHAEL
PARFAIT, SHAUN JACOB
PARFAIT, SHAUN
PARFAIT, SHAUN MICHAEL
Back to Top