seal

Court Case Record PANDHER, VARINDER SINGH - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM902936A


PANDHER, VARINDER SINGH - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM902936A


 
Case NumberBM902936A
Case TitlePANDHER, VARINDER SINGH - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
PANDHER, VARINDER SINGH Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: PANDHER, VARINDER SINGH Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM902936A Filing Date: 04/04/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
002 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name PANDHER, VARINDER SINGH
Aliases SINGH, PANDHER VARINDER
Back to Top