seal

Court Case Record OZANICH, MATTHEW M - JURY TRIAL BM885141A UID(a86d)


OZANICH, MATTHEW M - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM885141A


 
Case NumberBM885141A
Case TitleOZANICH, MATTHEW M - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
OZANICH, MATTHEW M Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: OZANICH, MATTHEW M Birth Year: 1965 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM885141A Filing Date: 05/17/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/20/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(E)>2014 ***DO NOT USE; USE 23152(F)>2017***
002 M HS 11550(A) USE/UNDER INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
003 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name OZANICH, MATTHEW M
Aliases OZANICH, MATTHEW MALCOLM
OZANICH, MATHEW M
OZANICH, MATT
OZANICH, MATTHEW MALCOM
OZANICH, MATTHEW
Back to Top