seal

Court Case Record OSBORN, GREGORY - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING BM861440A UID(7df6)


OSBORN, GREGORY - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM861440A


 
Case NumberBM861440A
Case TitleOSBORN, GREGORY - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
OSBORN, GREGORY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: OSBORN, GREGORY Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM861440A Filing Date: 04/15/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/14/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name OSBORN, GREGORY
Aliases OSBORN, GREGORY DEWAYNE JR
OSBORN, GREG DEWAYNE
OSBORN, GREGORY D
OSBORNE, GREGORY
OSBORN, GREGORY DEWAYNE
OSBORN, GREGORY WAYNE
ORBORN, GREGORY DEWAYNE
OSBORN, GREGORY D JR
OSBORN, GREGORY JR
OSBORN, GREG DEWAYNE JR
Back to Top