seal

Court Case Record ONEILL, RYAN TIMOTHY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM904760A UID(e569)


ONEILL, RYAN TIMOTHY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904760A


 
Case NumberBM904760A
Case TitleONEILL, RYAN TIMOTHY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ONEILL, RYAN TIMOTHY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ONEILL, RYAN TIMOTHY Birth Year: 1990 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904760A Filing Date: 05/11/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/09/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 10.48.020(A)>MISD UNLAWFUL CROSSING OF ROADWAY IN CENTRAL TRAFFIC DISTRICT
Aliases
Defendant name ONEILL, RYAN TIMOTHY
Aliases CALLAHAN, RYAN
ONEIL, RYAN TIMOTHY
ONIEL, RYAN
ONEILL, RYAN T
ONEIL, RYAN
CALLAHAN, RYAN O
CALLAHAN
ONEILL, RYAN TOMOTHY
ONEILL, RYAN
ONIELL, RYAN
ONEILL, RYAN CALLAHAN
CALLAHAN, RYAN ONEIL
CALLAHAN, RYAN ONIEL
ONIELL, RYAN TIMOTHY
CALLAHAN, RYAN ONEILL
ONEILL, RYAN TIMMOTHY
CALLAHAN, RYAN TIMOTHY ONEILL
Back to Top