seal

Court Case Record OCAMPO, NOE - RETURN (DUI SCHOOL) BM901851A UID(a0d5)


OCAMPO, NOE - RETURN (DUI SCHOOL) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901851A


 
Case NumberBM901851A
Case TitleOCAMPO, NOE - RETURN (DUI SCHOOL)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/30/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
OCAMPO, NOE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: OCAMPO, NOE Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901851A Filing Date: 03/16/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/22/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name OCAMPO, NOE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top