seal

Court Case Record MYERS, TAMMY MARIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM903467A UID(8afc)


MYERS, TAMMY MARIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903467A


 
Case NumberBM903467A
Case TitleMYERS, TAMMY MARIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MYERS, TAMMY MARIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MYERS, TAMMY MARIE Birth Year: 1966 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903467A Filing Date: 04/17/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $1500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.28.020 UNAUTHORIZED REMOVAL OF SHOPPING CART
Aliases
Defendant name MYERS, TAMMY MARIE
Aliases MYERS, TAMMY
BROOKS, TAMMY
MYERS, TAMMY M
MAYERS, TAMMY
Back to Top