seal

Court Case Record MUNOZ, JOHN - JURY TRIAL BF161547A UID(e3e3)


MUNOZ, JOHN - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF161547A


 
Case NumberBF161547A
Case TitleMUNOZ, JOHN - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MUNOZ, JOHN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MUNOZ, JOHN Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF161547A Filing Date: 09/17/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 192(A)>2012 VOLUNTARY MANSLAUGHTER (NEW EFFECTIVE 4/12) FOUND GUILTY (LIO)
Aliases
Defendant name MUNOZ, JOHN
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top