seal

Court Case Record MUNOZ, GIANNINA - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COMM SERVICE BF165457A UID(ffeb)


MUNOZ, GIANNINA - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COMM SERVICE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF165457A


 
Case NumberBF165457A
Case TitleMUNOZ, GIANNINA - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COMM SERVICE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MUNOZ, GIANNINA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MUNOZ, GIANNINA Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF165457A Filing Date: 09/02/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 10/09/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273A(A)>2012 WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD (NEW EFFECT. 4/12) PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 F PC 594(B)(1) VANDALISM $400 OR MORE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name MUNOZ, GIANNINA
Aliases MUNOZ, GIANINA
Back to Top