seal

Court Case Record MONTEZ, ROBERTO RAMIREZ - STATUS CONFERENCE BF165339A UID(6c84)


MONTEZ, ROBERTO RAMIREZ - STATUS CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF165339A


 
Case NumberBF165339A
Case TitleMONTEZ, ROBERTO RAMIREZ - STATUS CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/24/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MONTEZ, ROBERTO RAMIREZ Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MONTEZ, ROBERTO RAMIREZ Birth Year: 1974 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF165339A Filing Date: 08/26/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 08/24/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F VC 10851(A) TAKE VEHICLE W/O OWNER'S CONSENT PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 F PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
004 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
005 M PC 466 POSSESS/ETC BURGLARY TOOLS PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
006 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name MONTEZ, ROBERTO RAMIREZ
Aliases MONTEZ, ROBERT RAMIREZ
MONTEZ, ROBERT R
MONTEZ, ROBERTO
MONTEZ, ROBERTO RAMIREZ H
MONTEZ, ROBERTO RAIREZ
Back to Top