seal

Court Case Record MONTERROSO, TIFFANY - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF168244B UID(52db)


MONTERROSO, TIFFANY - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF168244B


 
Case NumberBF168244B
Case TitleMONTERROSO, TIFFANY - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MONTERROSO, TIFFANY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MONTERROSO, TIFFANY Birth Year: 1979 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF168244B Filing Date: 05/10/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 05/08/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11370.1(A) POSS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE WHILE ARMED W/LOADED FIREARM DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
006 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name MONTERROSO, TIFFANY
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top