seal

Court Case Record MONTANO, LAMBERTO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM903924A UID(e67c)


MONTANO, LAMBERTO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903924A


 
Case NumberBM903924A
Case TitleMONTANO, LAMBERTO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MONTANO, LAMBERTO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MONTANO, LAMBERTO Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903924A Filing Date: 04/24/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $40000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE
002 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE
003 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE
Aliases
Defendant name MONTANO, LAMBERTO
Aliases LAMBERTO, LOPEZ MONTANO
Back to Top