seal

Court Case Record MONDRAGON-GARCIA, PEDRO E - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT MM088545A UID(f269)


MONDRAGON-GARCIA, PEDRO E - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM088545A


 
Case NumberMM088545A
Case TitleMONDRAGON-GARCIA, PEDRO E - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MONDRAGON-GARCIA, PEDRO E Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MONDRAGON-GARCIA, PEDRO E Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM088545A Filing Date: 02/10/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M VC 23103.5(A) PLEA TO VC 23103 IN LIEU OF DUI PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name MONDRAGON-GARCIA, PEDRO E
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top