seal

Court Case Record MOLINA, CODY RAY - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE RM044834A UID(05bb)


MOLINA, CODY RAY - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM044834A


 
Case NumberRM044834A
Case TitleMOLINA, CODY RAY - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/26/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MOLINA, CODY RAY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MOLINA, CODY RAY Birth Year: 1997 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM044834A Filing Date: 07/07/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 07/01/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(O) TRESPASS:REFUSE TO LEAVE PROPERTY PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name MOLINA, CODY RAY
Aliases MOLINA, CODY
Back to Top