seal

Court Case Record MINNICK, BRANDON LARRY DUANE - PROOF OF COMPLIANCE BM849103A UID(18dd)


MINNICK, BRANDON LARRY DUANE - PROOF OF COMPLIANCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM849103A


 
Case NumberBM849103A
Case TitleMINNICK, BRANDON LARRY DUANE - PROOF OF COMPLIANCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MINNICK, BRANDON LARRY DUANE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MINNICK, BRANDON LARRY DUANE Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM849103A Filing Date: 09/22/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 09/08/14 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M VC 14601.2(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR DUI:SPECIFIC VI DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name MINNICK, BRANDON LARRY DUANE
Aliases MINNICK, BRANDON DUANE JR
MINNICK, BRANDON LEROY DUANE JR
MINNICK, BRANDON LARRY DUANE JR
MINNICK, BANDON LARRY DUANE JR
MINNICK, BRANDON
MINNICK, BRANDON LARRY
MINNICK, BRANDON LARRY JR
Back to Top