seal

Court Case Record MILLER, BERNARD LEE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE MM089112A UID(492d)


MILLER, BERNARD LEE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM089112A


 
Case NumberMM089112A
Case TitleMILLER, BERNARD LEE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MILLER, BERNARD LEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MILLER, BERNARD LEE Birth Year: 1955 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM089112A Filing Date: 04/26/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/30/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name MILLER, BERNARD LEE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top

Last Viewed