seal

Court Case Record MERCADEL, LESTER III - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM885578A UID(f0b7)


MERCADEL, LESTER III - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM885578A


 
Case NumberBM885578A
Case TitleMERCADEL, LESTER III - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MERCADEL, LESTER IIIDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: MERCADEL, LESTER III Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM885578A Filing Date: 05/24/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/14/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 10.52.010>MISD RIDE BICYCLE/SKATES/WHEELED DEVICE ON SIDEWALK IN BUSINESS DIST. DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name MERCADEL, LESTER III
Aliases MERCADEL, LESTER
HYPHY
MR NO HOE
RUDE, BOY JR
DA GENERAL
Back to Top