seal

Court Case Record MENDOZA, BENJAMIN - SENTENCING VIO POST RELEASE SUPERVISION BV006623A UID(e3fb)


MENDOZA, BENJAMIN - SENTENCING VIO POST RELEASE SUPERVISION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BV006623A


 
Case NumberBV006623A
Case TitleMENDOZA, BENJAMIN - SENTENCING VIO POST RELEASE SUPERVISION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
MENDOZA, BENJAMIN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: MENDOZA, BENJAMIN Birth Year: 1972 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BV006623A Filing Date: 08/02/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 03/09/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 3455(A) VIOLATION OF POST RELEASE SUPERVISION PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name MENDOZA, BENJAMIN
Aliases MENDOZA, BEN
MENDOZA, BENJAMIN MORA
MENDEZ, BENJAMIN
Back to Top